Hialeah 9Th Addn 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Hialeah, FL 33010

$680,000
New For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A12023957
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $680,000
  • Living Area: 1546 Ft² / 144 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $440 / $4,734
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$1,635
  • Year Built:1956
  • Listing Date:May 24, 2026

Description

Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom + efficiency home featuring impact windows and doors, a spacious open layout, and modern finishes throughout. The property offers a stunning backyard perfect for entertaining, complete with an outdoor kitchen and ample outdoor living space. Additional den with closet can easily be used as a home office, guest room, or converted into an additional bedroom. Move-in ready and designed for comfortable South Florida living.

Features

• Floor:
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Attic
  • Exterior Feature:OutdoorGrill, Shed

Location

Similar Properties

2541 W 10th Ave
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A12019113
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,255 sqft
  • $557 / sqft
$699,500
1120 E 6th Ct
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A12021569
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,410 sqft
  • $539 / sqft
$760,000
76 W 14th St
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A12019485
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,056 sqft
  • $615 / sqft
$649,900
841 Hialeah Dr
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A12005476
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 943 sqft
  • $572 / sqft
$539,000
538 E 13th St
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A12017517
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,267 sqft
  • $481 / sqft
$610,000
685 Se Park Dr
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A11871736
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,000 sqft
  • $525 / sqft
$525,000
399 W 12th St
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A12012862
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,000 sqft
  • $592 / sqft
$592,000
213 W 20th St
Hialeah, FL 33010
  • MLS# A11984455
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,403 sqft
  • $485 / sqft
$680,000