9 52 42 Fulford By Sea Se 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$200,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2099309
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $219,000
  • Sold Price: $200,000
  • Living Area: 1350 Ft² / 125 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $148 / $1,595
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,993
  • Year Built:1950
  • Listing Date:April 9, 2015
  • Sold Date: June 5, 2015
  • Days On Market:56

Description

GREAT HOUSE IN EXCELLENT HOT AREA! RARE 3/2 PLUS A STUDIO THAT CAN BRING AN INCOME OR USED AS IN-LAW QUARTER. 2 MIN FROM AVENTURA 5 MIN FROM OCEAN. CLOSE TO EVERYTHING. GREAT PRICE EASY TO SHOW.

Similar Properties

17130 Ne 7th Ave
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11875289
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,220 sqft
  • $557 / sqft
$680,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
1041 Ne 169th St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11928653
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,368 sqft
  • $577 / sqft
$789,000