Chambers Land Co 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331

$350,000

Details

• MLS Number:M1505053
  • List Price: $350,000
  • Sold Price: $350,000
  • Living Area: 2677 Ft² / 249 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $131 / $1,407
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$6,742
  • Year Built:1974
  • Listing Date:May 12, 2011
  • Sold Date: April 25, 2012
  • Days On Market:348

Description

***GREAT PROPERTY IN SOUTH WEST RANCHES** NO ASSOCIATION** CLOSE TO MAJOR HIGHWAY,SCHOOLS AND SHOPPING**FULLY REMODELED WITH POOL. OWNER WILL PAY $5000 IN CLOSING COST.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Workshop
  • Exterior Feature:FruitTrees, Other, Patio

Similar Properties

4317 Willow Ridge Dr
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A11988283
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,672 sqft
  • $416 / sqft
$695,000
4108 Pine Ridge Ln
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A12004986
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$599,900
4361 Mahogany Ridge Dr
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A11998864
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,542 sqft
  • $428 / sqft
$660,000
16029 Emerald Cove Rd
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A11995187
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,534 sqft
  • $346 / sqft
$530,000
4309 Pine Ridge Ct
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A11964692
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $458 / sqft
$650,000