Enchanted Lake 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33180

$233,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1589930
  • List Price: $233,000
  • Sold Price: $233,000
  • Living Area: 2142 Ft² / 199 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $109 / $1,171
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$5,098
  • Year Built:1956
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 5, 2012
  • Sold Date: April 24, 2012
  • Days On Market:109
  • Short Sale:YES

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Patio
  • Waterfront:LakeFront

Similar Properties

21330 Ne 25th Ct
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11982325
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,669 sqft
  • $485 / sqft
$1,295,000
20610 Ne 22nd Ct
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11942096
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,256 sqft
  • $549 / sqft
$1,238,000
3710 Ne 208th Ter
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11881299
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,740 sqft
  • $801 / sqft
$2,195,000
2485 Ne 214th St
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11983513
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,584 sqft
  • $631 / sqft
$999,900
3699 Ne 208th Ter
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11897369
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,740 sqft
  • $728 / sqft
$1,995,000
3728 Ne 208th Ter
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12014087
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,380 sqft
  • $735 / sqft
$1,750,000
2631 Ne 214th St
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11750488
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,276 sqft
  • $532 / sqft
$679,000
2501 Ne 209th Ter
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12010037
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,375 sqft
  • $1,053 / sqft
$1,448,000