Sans Souci Ests 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33181

$306,199

Details

• MLS Number:A1647580
  • List Price: $326,000
  • Sold Price: $306,199
  • Living Area: 2214 Ft² / 206 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $138 / $1,489
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$4,220
  • Year Built:1963
  • Listing Date:June 1, 2012
  • Sold Date: August 1, 2012
  • Days On Market:61
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

BANK OWNED PROPERTY SOLD AS IS WITHOUT REPAIR OR WARRANTY. SELLER AND LISTING AGENT HAVE NO KNOWLEDGE OF PROPERTY HISTORY, NO DISCLOSURES SUPPLIED. BUYER/BUYERS AGENT IS RESPONSIBLE FOR VERIFYING HOA FEES AND DUES, IF ANY, COMMUNITY RULES, SQ FT, LOT SIZE , ROOM DIMENSIONS AND TAXES.

Features

• Floor:Hardwood, Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelPrimary, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Other, Patio

Similar Properties

1805 Keystone Blvd
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11988831
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,420 sqft
  • $1,198 / sqft
$2,900,000
1910 N Hibiscus Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11660508
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,028 sqft
  • $688 / sqft
$1,395,000
13040 N Bayshore Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A12019361
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,542 sqft
  • $1,553 / sqft
$5,500,000
13200 N Bayshore Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11936522
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,616 sqft
  • $1,518 / sqft
$3,970,000
1765 Ne 145th St
Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11953725
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,066 sqft
  • $518 / sqft
$1,070,000
1940 Alamanda Dr
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A12016424
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,168 sqft
  • $1,105 / sqft
$3,500,000
12944 Banyan Rd
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11898011
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,460 sqft
  • $1,199 / sqft
$2,950,000
2341 Keystone Blvd
North Miami, FL 33181
  • MLS# A11974508
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,915 sqft
  • $1,441 / sqft
$4,200,000