Fulford Highlands 3Rd Add 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$209,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2091859
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $209,000
  • Sold Price: $209,000
  • Living Area: 1369 Ft² / 127 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $153 / $1,643
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,571
  • Year Built:1955
  • Listing Date:March 25, 2015
  • Sold Date: May 12, 2015
  • Days On Market:47

Description

BEAUTIFUL, COMPLETELY REMODELED 4 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS HOUSE.GREAT LOCATION. BEST PRICE IN THE AREA.NEW FLOORS, KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOPS AND BRAND NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, NEW BATHROOMS,NEW CENTRAL A/C, NEW LIGHTS, DOORS... .HUGE YARD.VERY EASY TO SHOW.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:FrenchDoorsAtriumDoors, Other, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

565 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12001786
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,629 sqft
  • $384 / sqft
$624,995
1401 Ne 152nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11939387
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$529,000
1560 Ne 154th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12017380
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 900 sqft
  • $528 / sqft
$475,000
111 Ne 175th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11928004
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,968 sqft
  • $325 / sqft
$640,000

North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004888
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,100 sqft
  • $345 / sqft
$725,000
1379 Ne 177th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12014352
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,360 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$585,000
18151 Ne 9th Ct
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11903020
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,242 sqft
  • $648 / sqft
$805,100
15700 Ne 15th Pl
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11960272
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,349 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$500,000