12 52 41 North Beach Park 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33169

$185,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2124012
  • List Price: $195,000
  • Sold Price: $185,000
  • Living Area: 1732 Ft² / 161 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $107 / $1,150
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,893
  • Year Built:1953
  • Listing Date:June 1, 2015
  • Sold Date: June 2, 2015

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, Other, CentralVacuum
  • Exterior Feature:Awnings

Similar Properties

1031 Nw 202nd St
Miami Gardens, FL 33169
  • MLS# A12016356
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,474 sqft
  • $363 / sqft
$535,000
291 Nw 184th Ter
Miami Gardens, FL 33169
  • MLS# A12013105
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,104 sqft
  • $497 / sqft
$549,000
1000 Nw 198th St
Miami Gardens, FL 33169
  • MLS# A11998981
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,442 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$589,000
1020 Nw 197th Ter
Miami Gardens, FL 33169
  • MLS# A12016082
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,273 sqft
  • $456 / sqft
$579,900
580 Nw 194th Ter
Miami Gardens, FL 33169
  • MLS# A12017150
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 960 sqft
  • $510 / sqft
$490,000
1260 Nw 188th St
Miami Gardens, FL 33169
  • MLS# A11999920
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,404 sqft
  • $374 / sqft
$525,000
1315 Nw 192nd St
Miami Gardens, FL 33169
  • MLS# A12013901
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,206 sqft
  • $435 / sqft
$525,000
121 Nw 188th St
Miami Gardens, FL 33169
  • MLS# A11974056
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,454 sqft
  • $320 / sqft
$464,999