Palm Aire Village Second 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

$210,344

Details

• MLS Number:A2068928
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $229,700
  • Sold Price: $210,344
  • Living Area: 2013 Ft² / 187 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $104 / $1,125
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,557
  • Year Built:1979
  • Listing Date:February 6, 2015
  • Sold Date: June 3, 2015
  • Days On Market:116
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

This property is bank owned. It is sold in "as-is" condition without repairs or warranty. Buyer is responsible for verifying all information contained in this listing.

Similar Properties

312 Nw 35th St.
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A11934166
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,739 sqft
  • $301 / sqft
$524,000
1830 Nw 32nd St
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A11974397
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,564 sqft
  • $480 / sqft
$750,000
4131 Nw 13th Ave
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A11882249
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,780 sqft
  • $346 / sqft
$615,000
1891 Nw 40th Ct
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A12017940
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,233 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$750,000
4301 Nw 35th Ave
Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
  • MLS# A12016855
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,851 sqft
  • $262 / sqft
$485,000
3699 Nw 17 Way
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A11988226
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,677 sqft
  • $393 / sqft
$659,000
4136 Nw 13th Ave
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A11932191
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,495 sqft
  • $276 / sqft
$412,500
680 Nw 33rd St
Oakland Park, FL 33309
  • MLS# A11993349
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$2,200,000