North Springs Court 143 4 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33076

$323,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1577686
  • List Price: $349,900
  • Sold Price: $323,000
  • Living Area: 2768 Ft² / 257 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $117 / $1,256
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$130
  • Taxes:$5,990
  • Year Built:1993
  • Listing Date:November 27, 2011
  • Sold Date: September 11, 2012
  • Days On Market:289

Description

Spacious 4/3 pool home on quiet cul-de-sac in desirable North Springs Court. Vaulted ceilings, split bedrooms, skylight, and dramatic foyer entrance. Won't last long!

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, BedroomonMainLevel, EntranceFoyer, GardenTubRomanTub, Pantry, SplitBedrooms, VaultedCeilings
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

12300 Nw 77th Mnr
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12008507
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,064 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$1,029,900
10684 Nw 64th Ct
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12016760
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,389 sqft
  • $352 / sqft
$840,000
9836 Nw 48th Ct
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11996125
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,578 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$850,000
10870 Windward St
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12009180
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,056 sqft
  • $357 / sqft
$1,090,000
12438 Nw 57th Ct
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12007347
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,216 sqft
  • $361 / sqft
$799,900
11174 Nw 72nd Pl
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11976078
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,340 sqft
  • $534 / sqft
$1,249,000
7925 Nw 110th Dr
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12006453
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,554 sqft
  • $403 / sqft
$1,029,000
10420 Nw 49th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12015413
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,298 sqft
  • $381 / sqft
$875,000