Sky Lake 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33179

$230,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1660932
  • List Price: $231,000
  • Sold Price: $230,000
  • Living Area: 2460 Ft² / 229 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $93 / $1,006
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$4,881
  • Year Built:1959
  • Listing Date:July 5, 2012
  • Sold Date: October 4, 2012
  • Days On Market:90
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

BANK OWNED PROPERTY SOLD AS IS WITHOUT REPAIR OR WARRANTY. SELLER AND LISTING AGENT HAVE NO KNOWLEDGE OF PROPERTY HISTORY, NO DISCLOSURES SUPPLIED. BUYER/BUYERS AGENT IS RESPONSIBLE FOR VERIFYING HOA FEES AND DUES, IF ANY, COMMUNITY RULES, SQ FT, LOT SIZE , ROOM DIMENSIONS AND TAXES.

Similar Properties

1933 S Oak Haven Cir
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12009727
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,287 sqft
  • $548 / sqft
$1,800,000
21141 Ne 21st Ct
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12015233
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,859 sqft
  • $630 / sqft
$1,799,988
1121 Ne 211th St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12001943
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,232 sqft
  • $402 / sqft
$495,000
21424 Ne 19th Ct
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11951979
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,862 sqft
  • $524 / sqft
$1,500,000
19600 Ne 19th Ave
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11760568
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,751 sqft
  • $454 / sqft
$1,250,000
1300 Ne 204th St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12003779
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,953 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$645,000
2011 Ne 211th Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11986173
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,811 sqft
  • $551 / sqft
$1,549,000
19901 Ne 21st Ave
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12016890
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,654 sqft
  • $697 / sqft
$1,850,000