North Springs 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Springs, FL 33076

$290,199

Details

• MLS Number:A1654575
  • List Price: $324,000
  • Sold Price: $290,199
  • Living Area: 3120 Ft² / 290 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $93 / $1,001
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$5,163
  • Year Built:1989
  • Listing Date:June 19, 2012
  • Sold Date: September 6, 2012
  • Days On Market:78
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

BANK OWNED PROPERTY SOLD AS IS WITHOUT REPAIR OR WARRANTY. SELLER AND LISTING AGENT HAVE NO KNOWLEDGE OF PROPERTY HISTORY, NO DISCLOSURES SUPPLIED. BUYER/BUYERS AGENT IS RESPONSIBLE FOR VERIFYING HOA FEES AND DUES, IF ANY, COMMUNITY RULES, SQ FT, LOT SIZE , ROOM DIMENSIONS AND TAXES.

Features

• Floor:Hardwood, Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, EntranceFoyer, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelPrimary, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Other, Patio

Similar Properties

12300 Nw 77th Mnr
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12008507
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,064 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$1,029,900
10684 Nw 64th Ct
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12016760
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,389 sqft
  • $352 / sqft
$840,000
9836 Nw 48th Ct
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11996125
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,578 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$850,000
10870 Windward St
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12009180
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,056 sqft
  • $357 / sqft
$1,090,000
12438 Nw 57th Ct
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12007347
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,216 sqft
  • $361 / sqft
$799,900
11174 Nw 72nd Pl
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A11976078
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,340 sqft
  • $534 / sqft
$1,249,000
7925 Nw 110th Dr
Parkland, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12006453
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,554 sqft
  • $403 / sqft
$1,029,000
10420 Nw 49th Pl
Coral Springs, FL 33076
  • MLS# A12015413
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,298 sqft
  • $381 / sqft
$875,000