Sunswept Isle In Pb 64 13 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Aventura, FL 33180

$331,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1686579
  • List Price: $359,000
  • Sold Price: $331,000
  • Living Area: 1772 Ft² / 165 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $187 / $2,011
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,341
  • Year Built:1959
  • Listing Date:September 9, 2012
  • Sold Date: November 19, 2012
  • Days On Market:70

Description

Aventura/HighlandLakes residential gated community. Walking distance to schools and houses of worships. House has been resently renovated completely. Hurricane shutters.

Features

• Equipment Appliances:SatelliteDish
  • Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Lighting, Porch, Patio, Shed

Similar Properties

3710 Ne 208th Ter
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11881299
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,740 sqft
  • $801 / sqft
$2,195,000
2485 Ne 214th St
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11983513
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,584 sqft
  • $631 / sqft
$999,900
21120 Ne 24th Ct
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11950046
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,375 sqft
  • $720 / sqft
$990,000
20921 Ne 24th Ct
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12022886
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,645 sqft
  • $696 / sqft
$1,145,000
20610 Ne 22nd Ct
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11942096
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,256 sqft
  • $549 / sqft
$1,238,000
21000 Ne 26th Ave
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11801119
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,579 sqft
  • $633 / sqft
$999,000
2631 Ne 214th St
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11750488
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,276 sqft
  • $524 / sqft
$669,000
21330 Ne 25th Ct
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11982325
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,669 sqft
  • $485 / sqft
$1,295,000