Monterra Plat 175 155 Bpo 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Cooper City, FL 33024

$505,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1758008
  • List Price: $520,000
  • Sold Price: $505,000
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$174
  • Taxes:$11,348
  • Year Built:2011
  • Listing Date:March 7, 2013
  • Sold Date: April 30, 2013
  • Days On Market:53

Description

Beautiful 1 1/2 years old house in the new gated community of Estada in Cooper City. Upgraded cabinets, counter tops, appliances in kitchen, bathrooms and laundry room. 4bed 3 bath one story in an A+ school district

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:EntranceFoyer, FrenchDoorsAtriumDoors, FirstFloorEntry, GardenTubRomanTub, KitchenIsland, MainLevelPrimary, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, SecurityHighImpactDoors

Similar Properties

7151 Taft St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11977513
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,172 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$528,000
411 N 61st Ave
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11966997
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,433 sqft
  • $412 / sqft
$590,000
3296 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016465
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,720 sqft
  • $439 / sqft
$1,195,000
3126 Nw 83rd Way
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11963528
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,320 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$1,075,000
4081 Nw 85th Dr
Cooper City, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12018776
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,130 sqft
  • $399 / sqft
$1,250,000
1900 Nw 95th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11997426
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,696 sqft
  • $266 / sqft
$717,500
6237 Lincoln St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11990798
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$629,000
6408 Pierce St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12005046
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,305 sqft
  • $398 / sqft
$519,000