Embassy Lakes 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33026

$252,500

Details

• MLS Number:A1763066
  • List Price: $282,800
  • Sold Price: $252,500
  • Living Area: 2519 Ft² / 234 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $100 / $1,079
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$174
  • Taxes:$7,575
  • Year Built:1991
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:March 20, 2013
  • Sold Date: June 24, 2013
  • Days On Market:95
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

3/2 single family home in Embassy Lakes being sold AS-IS.

Similar Properties

371 Nw 101st Ter
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11992537
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,408 sqft
  • $390 / sqft
$549,000
11585 N Quayside Dr
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11981451
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,198 sqft
  • $323 / sqft
$710,000
11730 Nw 12th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12016021
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$475,000
11281 Reveille Rd
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11902236
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,040 sqft
  • $319 / sqft
$650,000
3613 Starboard Ave
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12002624
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,504 sqft
  • $339 / sqft
$849,000