Hollywood Lakes 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Hollywood, FL 33019

$426,800

Details

• MLS Number:A1759374
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $426,800
  • Sold Price: $426,800
  • Living Area: 2262 Ft² / 210 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $189 / $2,031
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$5,165
  • Year Built:1952
  • Listing Date:March 11, 2013
  • Sold Date: July 15, 2013
  • Days On Market:125
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

SHORT SALE APPROVED-SEND A BACK UP CASH OFFER - WE CAN CLOSE IN 3 WEEKS --DAMAGED ROOF AND FLOOR on JUNE 7th -CALL REALTOR FOR THE LAST UP DATES-

Features

• Floor:Hardwood, Other, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:FruitTrees, SecurityHighImpactDoors

Virtual Tour

Similar Properties

1241 S 13th Ave
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A12013367
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,514 sqft
  • $593 / sqft
$1,490,000
1125 Butternut Ln
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A12001121
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,919 sqft
  • $401 / sqft
$769,000
1334 Madison St
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11982852
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,676 sqft
  • $626 / sqft
$1,050,000
1282 Grant Ct
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A12018326
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,163 sqft
  • $323 / sqft
$699,000
1006 N Southlake Dr
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11802934
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,206 sqft
  • $1,497 / sqft
$4,800,000
1025 Washington St
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11805558
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,684 sqft
  • $802 / sqft
$1,350,000
1242 Buchanan St
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A11953598
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,915 sqft
  • $600 / sqft
$1,149,000
1240 Grant St
Hollywood, FL 33019
  • MLS# A12017129
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,163 sqft
  • $368 / sqft
$795,000