Parcel A Nautica Plat 168 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miramar, FL 33027

$20,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1743265
  • List Price: $210,000
  • Sold Price: $20,000
  • Living Area: 1650 Ft² / 153 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $12 / $130
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$405
  • Taxes:$23,000
  • Year Built:2000
  • Listing Date:February 3, 2013
  • Sold Date: May 24, 2013
  • Days On Market:109
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

short sale approved is in a supra easy to show

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:None

Similar Properties

15311 Sw 51st St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11945309
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,841 sqft
  • $361 / sqft
$665,000
1251 E Wilshire Cir E
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11958210
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,648 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$649,000
3441 Sw 170th Ave
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12009090
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,761 sqft
  • $318 / sqft
$560,000
4105 Sw 153rd Ave
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11992387
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,452 sqft
  • $413 / sqft
$599,000
16332 Sw 10th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12011365
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,991 sqft
  • $331 / sqft
$660,000
12833 Sw 50th Ct
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11999778
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,760 sqft
  • $386 / sqft
$679,999
280 Sw 167th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12009049
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,076 sqft
  • $385 / sqft
$800,000
4595 Sw 125th Ln
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12012953
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,535 sqft
  • $416 / sqft
$639,000