Otero 5 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331

$660,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1754001
  • List Price: $625,000
  • Sold Price: $660,000
  • Living Area: 5261 Ft² / 489 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $125 / $1,350
  • Bedrooms:5
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$12,933
  • Year Built:1998
  • Listing Date:February 27, 2013
  • Sold Date: March 13, 2013
  • Days On Market:13
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

1 Story Ranch 5bedroom,3.5 bath wood floors, open​​‌​​​​‌​‌​​​​‌‌​‌​​​​‌‌​​‌‌​​‌‌ pool

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, Workshop
  • Exterior Feature:Shed

Similar Properties

15016 Sw 35th St
Davie, FL 33331
  • MLS# A11940072
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,225 sqft
  • $472 / sqft
$1,995,000
4281 Laurel Ridge Cir
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A12005596
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,536 sqft
  • $473 / sqft
$1,200,000
3520 Paddock Rd
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A11971853
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 4,309 sqft
  • $903 / sqft
$3,890,000
15110 N Saxon Cir
Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
  • MLS# A12014571
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 2,901 sqft
  • $930 / sqft
$2,699,000
3020 Sorrel Ct
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A12008303
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 5,448 sqft
  • $1,193 / sqft
$6,500,000
3560 Paddock Rd
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A11977029
  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 6,061 sqft
  • $784 / sqft
$4,750,000
4394 Fox Ridge Dr
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A12011092
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,536 sqft
  • $469 / sqft
$1,190,000
2905 Paddock Rd
Weston, FL 33331
  • MLS# A11982352
  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 7,841 sqft
  • $1,008 / sqft
$7,900,000