4 52 42 Greyknoll Estates 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33179

$360,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1785074
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $369,900
  • Sold Price: $360,000
  • Living Area: 2445 Ft² / 227 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $147 / $1,585
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,485
  • Year Built:1960
  • Listing Date:May 9, 2013
  • Sold Date: October 16, 2013
  • Days On Market:159

Description

Lowest home price in area!! Property was tented, sold as-is. A MUST SEE!!! BRAND NEW KITCHEN with granite counter top!! Very Spacious living areas. 4/2 with a office and a den space. This home is super spacious and will be a quick sale. Bring your picky b uyer.. Offers must be presented with Pre-Qual/DU Approval -Cash offers need proof of funds. Seller will select the closing agent. Seller makes no warranties.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

21141 Ne 21st Ct
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12015233
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,859 sqft
  • $630 / sqft
$1,799,988
1933 S Oak Haven Cir
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12009727
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,287 sqft
  • $548 / sqft
$1,800,000
21424 Ne 19th Ct
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11951979
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,862 sqft
  • $524 / sqft
$1,500,000
643 Ne 191st Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12022086
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,318 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$918,000
2110 Ne 191st Dr
North Miami Beach, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12006464
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,082 sqft
  • $984 / sqft
$2,049,000
1662 Diplomat Dr
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11964934
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
$1,872,000
19600 Ne 19th Ave
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11760568
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,751 sqft
  • $454 / sqft
$1,250,000
18735 Ne 18th Ave
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11935548
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,912 sqft
  • $786 / sqft
$2,290,000