Fulford By Sea Sec L 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33179

$170,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1781060
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $189,000
  • Sold Price: $170,000
  • Living Area: 1400 Ft² / 130 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $121 / $1,307
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$1,658
  • Year Built:1950
  • Listing Date:April 30, 2013
  • Sold Date: November 7, 2013
  • Days On Market:190

Description

LOCATION,LOCATION!NEAR AVENTURA AND THE BEACH: THIS HOUSE HAS BEEN COMPLETELY REMODELED FROM A TO Z. NEW ROOF,KITCHEN, BATHROOMS, FLOORS, A/C, LIGHTS, DOORS,STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES EVEN NEW CONCRETE DRIVEWAY. EASY TO SHOW ANY BUYER WILL LOVE IT.

Similar Properties

19951 Ne 10th Place Way
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11981315
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,986 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$625,000
230 Ne 212th St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11982040
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,700 sqft
  • $329 / sqft
$560,000
616 Ne 193rd St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11764604
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,965 sqft
  • $379 / sqft
$745,000
243 Ne 212th Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12011711
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,854 sqft
  • $277 / sqft
$513,507
21015 Ne 19th Ct
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12011934
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,631 sqft
  • $796 / sqft
$1,299,000
2020 Ne 203rd St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11788664
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,674 sqft
  • $708 / sqft
$1,185,000

Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12010897
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,808 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$670,000
45 Ne 186th Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11971767
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,415 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$550,000