North Kendall 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Pinecrest, FL 33156

$1,250,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1838127
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,500,000
  • Sold Price: $1,250,000
  • Living Area: 5759 Ft² / 535 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $217 / $2,336
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:5
  • Taxes:$21,679
  • Year Built:2005
  • Listing Date:September 5, 2013
  • Sold Date: December 13, 2013
  • Days On Market:98

Description

GREAT CORNER HOUSE-POOL--MARBLE FLOORS TWO CAR GARAGE-high ceilings-GREAT POOL AREA -4 BEDROOMS PLUS DEN AND 5 BATHROOMS LOT: 21,887 Sqft

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BuiltInFeatures, BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Other

Similar Properties

7360 Sw 128th St
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11967737
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,372 sqft
  • $948 / sqft
$2,249,000
12991 Lerida St
Coral Gables, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11992035
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,668 sqft
  • $1,881 / sqft
$6,900,000
7400 Sw 116th St
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A12005639
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,030 sqft
  • $1,207 / sqft
$2,450,000
1500 Lugo Ave
Coral Gables, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11975394
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,512 sqft
  • $936 / sqft
$2,350,000
8200 Sw 102nd St
Miami, FL 33156
  • MLS# A12020948
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,112 sqft
  • $840 / sqft
$1,775,000
8285 Sw 104th St
Miami, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11991737
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,670 sqft
  • $393 / sqft
$1,050,000
6650 Sw 127th St
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11952849
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,083 sqft
  • $1,069 / sqft
$3,295,000
6450 Sw 128th St
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A12014508
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,096 sqft
  • $1,034 / sqft
$3,200,000