Riviera Isles III 172 36 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miramar, FL 33027

$357,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1873800
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $357,000
  • Sold Price: $357,000
  • Living Area: 2180 Ft² / 203 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $164 / $1,763
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$550
  • Taxes:$5,754
  • Year Built:2004
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:November 24, 2013
  • Sold Date: January 24, 2014
  • Days On Market:60

Description

Lovely four bedroom home in beautiful Riviera Isles community. This home has been updated and ready to move in. Kitchen contains granite counters, stainless steal appliances, and wood cabinets. Tiles through out first floor and quality laminated wood f loors upstairs. PRIVATE and fenced backyard; great for entertaining.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

1941 Sw 148th Way
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11998561
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,491 sqft
  • $311 / sqft
$774,500
3001 Sw 142nd Ave
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11874721
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,929 sqft
  • $397 / sqft
$765,000
4980 Sw 137th Ter
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12016499
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,350 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$710,000
13247 Sw 26th St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11992476
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,910 sqft
  • $326 / sqft
$950,000
1413 Sw 158th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11946291
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,513 sqft
  • $312 / sqft
$785,000
600 E Cypress Pointe Dr E
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11928355
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,507 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$775,000
13117 Sw 49th Ct
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11912649
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,164 sqft
  • $319 / sqft
$690,000
3700 Sw 149th Ter
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12017846
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,299 sqft
  • $434 / sqft
$998,000