4 52 42 Enchanted Lake Se 5 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami, FL 33180

$485,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1886909
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $525,000
  • Sold Price: $485,000
  • Living Area: 2506 Ft² / 233 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $194 / $2,083
  • Bedrooms:5
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$6,957
  • Year Built:1962
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 2, 2014
  • Sold Date: February 18, 2014
  • Days On Market:46

Description

Beautiful house, with plenty space,5 bedrooms 3 upgraded bathrooms, spacious laundry, beautiful floors and a pool to dream of. Pool and Canal View. Gated community in peaceful neighborhood.Don't miss this incredible opportunity

Similar Properties

19801 Ne 23rd Ave
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11975560
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,249 sqft
  • $1,447 / sqft
$4,700,000
3188 Ne 211th Ter
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12013517
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,949 sqft
  • $847 / sqft
$2,499,000
19721 Ne 23 Ave
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11989274
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,756 sqft
  • $1,034 / sqft
$2,850,000

Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11971020
  • 5 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,087 sqft
  • $626 / sqft
$1,305,770
19710 Ne 23rd Ave
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11966975
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,869 sqft
  • $610 / sqft
$1,750,000
21280 Ne 23rd Ave
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11913548
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,564 sqft
  • $702 / sqft
$1,799,000
19810 Ne 22nd Av
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11847822
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,837 sqft
  • $559 / sqft
$1,586,000