Golden Shores Ocean Blvd 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

$400,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1910729
  • List Price: $288,964
  • Sold Price: $400,000
  • Living Area: 1723 Ft² / 160 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $232 / $2,499
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$5,600
  • Year Built:1951
  • Listing Date:February 20, 2014
  • Sold Date: April 2, 2014
  • Days On Market:40
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

THIS IS A SHORT SALE ALL OFFERS AND COMMISSIONS ARE SUBJECT TO LENDER APPROVAL

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence

Similar Properties

205 Ocean Blvd
Golden Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11766009
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,144 sqft
  • $9,621 / sqft
$39,870,000
2930 Ne 164th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11971063
  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,426 sqft
  • $1,191 / sqft
$2,890,000
343 190th St
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11872456
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,080 sqft
  • $1,440 / sqft
$2,995,000
220 187th St
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12013270
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,813 sqft
  • $1,263 / sqft
$2,290,000

Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12000258
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,256 sqft
  • $1,330 / sqft
$2,999,999
331 188th St
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11978607
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,632 sqft
  • $1,011 / sqft
$1,650,000