Riviera Isles II 170 53 B 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miramar, FL 33027

$387,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1910848
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $387,000
  • Sold Price: $387,000
  • Living Area: 2481 Ft² / 230 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $156 / $1,679
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$500
  • Taxes:$4,936
  • Year Built:2003
  • Listing Date:February 20, 2014
  • Sold Date: March 31, 2014
  • Days On Market:38

Description

Elegant 2-story pool home with wooded cabinetry. Master bedroom suite w/dual walk-in closets, outdoor entertainment area, heated, saltwater pool, Breakfast nook, 2-car garage , 24hr manned-Gated community with "A" rated schools. Priced to sell

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Hardwood, Wood
  • Interior Feature:EntranceFoyer, HighCeilings, UpperLevelPrimary
  • Exterior Feature:Lighting

Similar Properties

1941 Sw 148th Way
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11998561
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,491 sqft
  • $311 / sqft
$774,500
3001 Sw 142nd Ave
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11874721
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,929 sqft
  • $397 / sqft
$765,000
4980 Sw 137th Ter
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12016499
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,350 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$710,000
13247 Sw 26th St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11992476
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,910 sqft
  • $326 / sqft
$950,000
1413 Sw 158th Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11946291
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,513 sqft
  • $312 / sqft
$785,000
600 E Cypress Pointe Dr E
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11928355
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,507 sqft
  • $309 / sqft
$775,000
13117 Sw 49th Ct
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11912649
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,164 sqft
  • $319 / sqft
$690,000
3700 Sw 149th Ter
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12017846
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,299 sqft
  • $434 / sqft
$998,000