11 55 40 Montgomery East 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Pinecrest, FL 33156

$700,500

Details

• MLS Number:A1916639
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $729,000
  • Sold Price: $700,500
  • Living Area: 2137 Ft² / 199 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $328 / $3,528
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$7,366
  • Year Built:1963
  • Listing Date:March 5, 2014
  • Sold Date: May 20, 2014
  • Days On Market:75

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BreakfastBar, EntranceFoyer, FrenchDoorsAtriumDoors, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, MainLevelMaster, StackedBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees, Porch, Shed, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

10625 Sw 79th Pl
Miami, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11996148
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,942 sqft
  • $684 / sqft
$1,327,500
13225 Sw 83rd Ct
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A12004078
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,856 sqft
  • $876 / sqft
$1,625,000
12945 Sw 82nd Ave
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11984257
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,258 sqft
  • $1,113 / sqft
$1,399,999
7920 Sw 132nd St
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11991075
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,184 sqft
  • $870 / sqft
$1,899,000
8355 Sw 131st St
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A12001836
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,623 sqft
  • $860 / sqft
$1,395,000
8889 Sw 78th Ct
Miami, FL 33156
  • MLS# A12008748
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,246 sqft
  • $614 / sqft
$1,380,000
10851 Sw 68th Ave
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A12012480
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,730 sqft
  • $1,337 / sqft
$3,649,000
6201 Sw 114th St
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11885526
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,223 sqft
  • $1,008 / sqft
$3,249,000