Embassy Lakes 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Cooper City, FL 33026

$321,500

Details

• MLS Number:A1964372
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $339,000
  • Sold Price: $321,500
  • Living Area: 1969 Ft² / 183 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $163 / $1,758
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$175
  • Taxes:$3,536
  • Year Built:1993
  • Listing Date:June 16, 2014
  • Sold Date: July 28, 2014
  • Days On Market:41

Description

A 3 bedrooms / 2.5 bath with kitchen, Bathrooms and floors updated. Located in the desirable gated community of Embassy Lakes. Large Screen Patio / 24-hour manned guard gates, clubhouse, Olympic style heated pool, separate children's pool, sauna, fitness center, 6 tennis courts, racquetball court and much more.

Features

• Floor:Marble, Parquet
  • Interior Feature:ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster, VaultedCeilings
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

1330 Nw 122nd Ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12016163
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,893 sqft
  • $362 / sqft
$684,900
371 Nw 101st Ter
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11992537
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,408 sqft
  • $390 / sqft
$549,000
11585 N Quayside Dr
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11981451
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,198 sqft
  • $323 / sqft
$710,000
11730 Nw 12th St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12016021
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,304 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$475,000
11281 Reveille Rd
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11902236
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,040 sqft
  • $319 / sqft
$650,000
3613 Starboard Ave
Cooper City, FL 33026
  • MLS# A12002624
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,504 sqft
  • $339 / sqft
$849,000
1801 Nw 120th Ter
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
  • MLS# A11959490
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,739 sqft
  • $396 / sqft
$688,000