Nautica Plat 164 36 B 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miramar, FL 33027

$363,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1949844
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $365,000
  • Sold Price: $363,000
  • Living Area: 3031 Ft² / 282 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $120 / $1,289
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$193
  • Taxes:$6,311
  • Year Built:2002
  • Listing Date:May 14, 2014
  • Sold Date: October 31, 2014
  • Days On Market:169

Description

JUST REDUCED!!! Beautiful one story home,has laminate wood floors thoughtout and carpet in bedrooms,kitchen has upgraded cabinets with granite countertops , screened patio,fenced and private back yard. Shows beautiful, close to everything

Features

• Floor:Carpet, CeramicTile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, EntranceFoyer, FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch

Similar Properties

4980 Sw 137th Ter
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12016499
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,350 sqft
  • $302 / sqft
$710,000
16415 Sw 1st Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • MLS# A12001994
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,822 sqft
  • $395 / sqft
$720,000
13311 Sw 42nd St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11983286
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,672 sqft
  • $401 / sqft
$670,000
1941 Sw 148th Way
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11998561
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,491 sqft
  • $311 / sqft
$774,500
3617 Sw 165th Ave
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11960691
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,688 sqft
  • $260 / sqft
$700,000
12795 Sw 22nd St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11999357
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,017 sqft
  • $347 / sqft
$699,000
2313 Sw 126th Ave
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11980921
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,902 sqft
  • $258 / sqft
$749,900
13247 Sw 26th St
Miramar, FL 33027
  • MLS# A11992476
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,910 sqft
  • $326 / sqft
$950,000