25 52 41 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami, FL 33161

$270,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1964005
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $300,000
  • Sold Price: $270,000
  • Living Area: 1813 Ft² / 168 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $149 / $1,603
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,675
  • Year Built:1956
  • Listing Date:June 14, 2014
  • Sold Date: October 10, 2014
  • Days On Market:117

Description

Large modern and beautiful home, quite and bright, porcelain floors, huge L shape living room over looking a private back yard with pool, travertine pool deck with outdoor shower, large open kitchen, stainless and granite, many closets.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:

Similar Properties

348 Ne 118th St
Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11919087
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,216 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$999,999
11530 Ne 7th Ave
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11823747
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,856 sqft
  • $569 / sqft
$1,625,000
12599 Ne 2nd Ave
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11848535
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
$1,099,999
941 Ne 119th St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11983550
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,727 sqft
  • $993 / sqft
$3,700,000
141 Ne 122nd St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11947822
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,858 sqft
  • $511 / sqft
$949,900
1030 Ne 121st St
Biscayne Park, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11938602
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,762 sqft
  • $1,129 / sqft
$1,990,000
12335 Griffing Blvd
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A11984007
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,992 sqft
  • $799 / sqft
$2,390,000
385 Ne 129th St
North Miami, FL 33161
  • MLS# A12014713
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,019 sqft
  • $446 / sqft
$900,000