Coral Ridge Country Club 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

$473,684

Details

• MLS Number:A1988111
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $500,320
  • Sold Price: $473,684
  • Living Area: 1885 Ft² / 175 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $251 / $2,705
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$10,087
  • Year Built:1966
  • Listing Date:August 7, 2014
  • Sold Date: November 10, 2014
  • Days On Market:94
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

This property is bank owned. It is sold in "as-is" condition without repairs or warranty. Buyer is responsible for verifying all information contained in this listing.

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Similar Properties

2415 Ne 35th Dr
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  • MLS# A11964656
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,323 sqft
  • $603 / sqft
$1,399,900
2121 Ne 62nd St
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  • MLS# A11970112
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,823 sqft
  • $365 / sqft
$664,990
3050 Ne 41st St
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  • MLS# A12003296
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,450 sqft
  • $1,327 / sqft
$3,250,000
4120 Ne 20th Ave
Oakland Park, FL 33308
  • MLS# A12021556
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,717 sqft
  • $454 / sqft
$779,200
1940 Ne 62nd St
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  • MLS# A12008853
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$878,000
5711 Ne 20th Ter
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  • MLS# A11962884
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,663 sqft
  • $755 / sqft
$1,255,000
3633 Ne 24th Ave
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  • MLS# A11958948
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,103 sqft
  • $570 / sqft
$1,199,000
1840 Ne 59th Ct
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
  • MLS# A11959676
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,959 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$800,000