Coco Grove 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coconut Grove, FL 33133

$737,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1995023
  • List Price: $725,000
  • Sold Price: $737,000
  • Living Area: 3824 Ft² / 355 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $193 / $2,075
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$10,510
  • Year Built:1950
  • Listing Date:August 22, 2014
  • Sold Date: December 30, 2014
  • Days On Market:129
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

UNAPPROVED SHORT SALE. BEING SOLD AS LAND VALUE AS HOME IS IN NEED OF EXTENSIVE REPAIRS.

Similar Properties

79 W Shore Dr
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11883852
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,718 sqft
  • $1,070 / sqft
$3,979,000
3520 Rockerman Rd
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11990605
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,546 sqft
  • $1,209 / sqft
$5,498,000
1815 Fairhaven Pl
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11901377
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,665 sqft
  • $1,978 / sqft
$7,250,000
4090 Barbarossa Ave
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12001809
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,491 sqft
  • $1,429 / sqft
$4,990,000
3200 Thomas Ave
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11956998
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,268 sqft
  • $1,147 / sqft
$3,750,000
3361 Sw 28th St
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12005015
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,564 sqft
  • $480 / sqft
$750,000
4065 Battersea Rd
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A12007440
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,676 sqft
  • $896 / sqft
$3,295,000
3185 Washington St
Miami, FL 33133
  • MLS# A11958529
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,205 sqft
  • $1,193 / sqft
$3,825,000