Boulevard Heights Section 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

$187,239

Details

• MLS Number:A1968961
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $180,000
  • Sold Price: $187,239
  • Living Area: 1425 Ft² / 132 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $131 / $1,414
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,158
  • Year Built:1970
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:June 25, 2014
  • Sold Date: January 16, 2015
  • Days On Market:204
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

This property is to be placed in an upcoming auction. All bids should be submitted at www.homesearch.com (void where prohibited). All auction properties are subject to a 5% buyer's premium pursuant to the Event Agreement and Auction Terms & Conditions (mi nimums will apply). Please contact listing agent for details and commission paid on this property

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, ConvertibleBedroom, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees

Similar Properties

7440 Fillmore St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11912550
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,277 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$564,730
3177 Nw 75th Way
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12016710
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
$540,000
821 N 73rd Ter
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11958642
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,370 sqft
  • $391 / sqft
$535,000
6880 Scott St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12011278
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,824 sqft
  • $287 / sqft
$524,000
6450 Mckinley St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11985518
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,144 sqft
  • $444 / sqft
$508,000
6442 Oak St
Hollywood, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12003860
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
$555,000
8600 Taft St
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A11944405
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 897 sqft
  • $591 / sqft
$529,900
8771 Nw 15th Ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
  • MLS# A12000014
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,430 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$599,999