Greynolds Park West 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Aventura, FL 33179

$288,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1893558
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $370,000
  • Sold Price: $288,000
  • Living Area: 1910 Ft² / 177 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $151 / $1,623
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$3,103
  • Year Built:1965
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:January 16, 2014
  • Sold Date: March 31, 2015
  • Days On Market:438
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

Needs some repairs,New A/C unit and Water Heater only 1 year old, excellent opportunity, just 2 blocks fron Greynolds Park, Corner Home , for showing please send me an email or text please be on time at the time of the appointment homeowners are very bu ssy .Commission subject to lender approval

Similar Properties

230 Ne 212th St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11982040
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,700 sqft
  • $350 / sqft
$595,000
19951 Ne 10th Place Way
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11981315
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,986 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$625,000
1440 Ne 183rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11991636
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,204 sqft
  • $428 / sqft
$515,000
20730 Ne Miami Ct
Miami Gardens, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11902679
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,364 sqft
  • $367 / sqft
$499,999
686 Ne 191st Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11745114
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,808 sqft
  • $398 / sqft
$720,000
2020 Ne 203rd St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11788664
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,674 sqft
  • $708 / sqft
$1,185,000
616 Ne 193rd St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11764604
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,965 sqft
  • $379 / sqft
$745,000
243 Ne 212th Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12011711
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,854 sqft
  • $277 / sqft
$513,507