Dunnings Miami Shores Ext 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami Shores, FL 33138

$331,564

Details

• MLS Number:A2000340
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $348,740
  • Sold Price: $331,564
  • Living Area: 2096 Ft² / 195 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $158 / $1,703
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Taxes:$6,779
  • Year Built:1939
  • Listing Date:September 4, 2014
  • Sold Date: July 7, 2015
  • Days On Market:305
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

This property is bank owned. It is sold in "as-is" condition without repairs or warranty. Buyer is responsible for verifying all information contained in this listing.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, LivingDiningRoom, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Similar Properties

10570 Ne 3rd Ave
Miami Shores, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11948300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,400 sqft
  • $708 / sqft
$1,699,000
775 Ne 76th St
Miami, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11966175
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,890 sqft
  • $820 / sqft
$1,549,000
8290 N Bayshore Dr
Miami, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11852556
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,570 sqft
  • $825 / sqft
$1,295,000
1130 Ne 104th St
Miami Shores, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11872652
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,046 sqft
  • $704 / sqft
$1,440,000
1020 Ne 98th St
Miami Shores, FL 33138
  • MLS# A12005028
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,123 sqft
  • $730 / sqft
$1,550,000
314 Ne 85th St
El Portal, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11997086
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,159 sqft
  • $834 / sqft
$1,799,900
101 Ne 63rd St
Miami, FL 33138
  • MLS# A11951288
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,128 sqft
  • $355 / sqft
$400,000
866 Ne 99th St
Miami Shores, FL 33138
  • MLS# A12006164
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,907 sqft
  • $669 / sqft
$1,275,000