1365 sqft Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Aventura, FL 33180

$213,500

Details

• MLS Number:M1418203
  • List Price: $250,000
  • Sold Price: $213,500
  • Living Area: 1365 Ft² / 127 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $156 / $1,684
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$566
  • Taxes:$3,270
  • Year Built:1984
  • Listing Date:September 10, 2010
  • Sold Date: January 18, 2013
  • Days On Market:860

Description

3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE ,1 bedrom on first floor, master+1 bedroom second floor,NEWER APPLIANCES ,CORIAN KITCHEN COUNTERTOP, MEXICAN TILE ON FIRST FLOOR ,UPDATED BATHROOMS ,GREAT PATIO FOR BARBECUES ,WALK TO SHOPS AND RESTAURANTS ,vacant easy to show , 1 dog no size limit!

Similar Properties

20347 W Country Club Dr, Unit TH15
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11936352
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,500 sqft
  • $226 / sqft
$565,000
19220 Ne 25th Ave, Unit 271B
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11984393
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,688 sqft
  • $246 / sqft
$415,000
21216 Harbor Way, Unit 158-15
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12012839
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,495 sqft
  • $468 / sqft
$699,000
20329 W Country Club Dr, Unit TH10
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12000758
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,000 sqft
  • $300 / sqft
$599,000
2965 Ne 185th St, Unit 1513
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11973957
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,495 sqft
  • $401 / sqft
$599,677
20904 Leeward Ct, Unit 221-2
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A12010429
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,365 sqft
  • $330 / sqft
$450,000
20442 Ne 34th Ct, Unit 13
Aventura, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11962915
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,617 sqft
  • $432 / sqft
$698,000
19440 Ne 26th Ave, Unit 53B
Miami, FL 33180
  • MLS# A11888430
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,688 sqft
  • $243 / sqft
$410,000