Courtyards Of Aventu 3 bedroom Townhouse For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Aventura, FL 33160

$410,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1846991
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $420,000
  • Sold Price: $410,000
  • Living Area: 1936 Ft² / 180 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $212 / $2,280
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$628
  • Taxes:$4,427
  • Year Built:1982
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:September 24, 2013
  • Sold Date: October 31, 2013
  • Days On Market:36

Features

• Floor:Hardwood, Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:Bidet, BuiltInFeatures, BedroomOnMainLevel, DualSinks, FirstFloorEntry, Fireplace, Pantry, SittingAreaInPrimary, SeparateShower, UpperLevelPrimary, VaultedCeilings, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, Courtyard, Patio
  • Waterfront:Other

Similar Properties

3789 Ne 167th St, Unit 42
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11983688
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,570 sqft
  • $506 / sqft
$795,000
3506 Ne 166th St, Unit 4
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11993338
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,252 sqft
  • $522 / sqft
$1,175,000
16449 Ne 26th Ave, Unit 16
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12019049
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,590 sqft
  • $440 / sqft
$699,000
2689 Ne 165th St, Unit 56
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11967199
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,590 sqft
  • $552 / sqft
$878,000
3726 Ne 166th St, Unit 116
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12009699
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,936 sqft
  • $486 / sqft
$940,000
16424 Ne 26th Ave, Unit 4
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11984405
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,590 sqft
  • $358 / sqft
$569,000
3601 Ne 168th St, Unit 108
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11994805
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,610 sqft
  • $457 / sqft
$735,000
16465 Ne 26th Ave, Unit 18
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11988870
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,590 sqft
  • $346 / sqft
$550,000