2 55 40 75 Ac North Ke 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Pinecrest, FL 33156

$590,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1897975
  • List Price: $549,000
  • Sold Price: $590,000
  • Living Area: 3011 Ft² / 280 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $196 / $2,109
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$10,022
  • Year Built:1954
  • Listing Date:January 24, 2014
  • Sold Date: November 24, 2015
  • Days On Market:668
  • Short Sale:YES

Description

Sold for land value, home is a knock down w/code violations, vandalized, roof leaks & extensive water damage. Developers send in your best offer.

Similar Properties

10625 Sw 79th Pl
Miami, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11996148
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,942 sqft
  • $684 / sqft
$1,327,500
13225 Sw 83rd Ct
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A12004078
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,856 sqft
  • $876 / sqft
$1,625,000
12945 Sw 82nd Ave
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11984257
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,258 sqft
  • $1,113 / sqft
$1,399,999
7920 Sw 132nd St
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11991075
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,184 sqft
  • $870 / sqft
$1,899,000
8355 Sw 131st St
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A12001836
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,623 sqft
  • $860 / sqft
$1,395,000
8889 Sw 78th Ct
Miami, FL 33156
  • MLS# A12008748
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,246 sqft
  • $614 / sqft
$1,380,000
10851 Sw 68th Ave
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A12012480
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,730 sqft
  • $1,337 / sqft
$3,649,000
6201 Sw 114th St
Pinecrest, FL 33156
  • MLS# A11885526
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,223 sqft
  • $1,008 / sqft
$3,249,000