Gold Crest 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Miami Shores, FL 33150

$287,674

Details

• MLS Number:A1990409
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $227,900
  • Sold Price: $287,674
  • Living Area: 2156 Ft² / 200 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $133 / $1,436
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$6,589
  • Year Built:1941
  • Listing Date:August 13, 2014
  • Sold Date: November 21, 2016
  • Days On Market:830
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

This property is bank owned. It is sold in "as-is" condition without repairs or warranty. Buyer is responsible for verifying all information contained in this listing.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, SplitBedrooms, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Similar Properties

7631 Nw 4th Ave
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11876978
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,070 sqft
  • $407 / sqft
$435,000
10 Nw 100th St
Miami Shores, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12014430
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,422 sqft
  • $772 / sqft
$1,097,500
410 Nw 98th St
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12015364
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 957 sqft
  • $449 / sqft
$430,000
7611 Nw 3rd Ave
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12001793
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,512 sqft
  • $394 / sqft
$595,000
2 Nw 89th St
El Portal, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12006113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,510 sqft
  • $926 / sqft
$1,399,000
595 Nw 101st St
Miami, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12014136
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 854 sqft
  • $526 / sqft
$449,000
124 Nw 89th St
El Portal, FL 33150
  • MLS# A12010477
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,350 sqft
  • $578 / sqft
$780,000
260 Nw 86th St
El Portal, FL 33150
  • MLS# A11943409
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,945 sqft
  • $707 / sqft
$1,375,000