Cocoplum Sec 2 Plat C 5 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Coral Gables, FL 33143

$1,950,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2163975
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $1,900,000
  • Sold Price: $1,950,000
  • Living Area: 5457 Ft² / 507 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $357 / $3,846
  • Bedrooms:5
  • Full Baths:7
  • Taxes:$49,736
  • Year Built:1989
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:August 23, 2015
  • Sold Date: December 15, 2017
  • Days On Market:844
  • Short Sale:YES

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:SecondFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Deck, FruitTrees, OutdoorGrill
  • Waterfront:Lagoon, NavigableWater, OceanAccess

Similar Properties

5890 Sw 82nd St
South Miami, FL 33143
  • MLS# A12017834
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 4,375 sqft
  • $1,360 / sqft
$5,950,000
5750 Sw 67th Ave
Miami, FL 33143
  • MLS# A11857800
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,483 sqft
  • $689 / sqft
$2,400,000
7387 Sw 74th Ln
Miami, FL 33143
  • MLS# A11962436
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 3,792 sqft
  • $973 / sqft
$3,690,000
132 Paloma Dr
Coral Gables, FL 33143
  • MLS# A11948827
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 6,338 sqft
  • $2,761 / sqft
$17,500,000
7291 Sw 47th Ct
Miami, FL 33143
  • MLS# A12008017
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,198 sqft
  • $1,191 / sqft
$4,999,000
8500 Sw 70th St
Miami, FL 33143
  • MLS# A11994941
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,458 sqft
  • $895 / sqft
$2,200,000
8450 Sw 74th Ter
Miami, FL 33143
  • MLS# A11996934
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 4,887 sqft
  • $589 / sqft
$2,880,120
5602 Sw 65th Ct
South Miami, FL 33143
  • MLS# A11992599
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,726 sqft
  • $871 / sqft
$3,245,000