Sky Lake Villas 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33179

$306,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10002512
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $319,000
  • Sold Price: $306,000
  • Living Area: 1935 Ft² / 180 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $158 / $1,702
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$185
  • Taxes:$3,927
  • Year Built:1979
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:December 11, 2015
  • Sold Date: May 24, 2016
  • Days On Market:164

Description

Gorgeously remodeled home in the heart of California Club. Vaulted ceilings, 2 car garage and a private pool.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, EntranceFoyer, CustomMirrors, MainLevelMaster, SplitBedrooms, VaultedCeilings, Bar, WalkInClosets, Atrium
  • Exterior Feature:Lighting, Patio, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

19951 Ne 10th Place Way
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11981315
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,986 sqft
  • $315 / sqft
$625,000
616 Ne 193rd St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11764604
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,965 sqft
  • $379 / sqft
$745,000
243 Ne 212th Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12011711
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,854 sqft
  • $277 / sqft
$513,507
21015 Ne 19th Ct
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12011934
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,631 sqft
  • $796 / sqft
$1,299,000
2020 Ne 203rd St
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11788664
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,674 sqft
  • $708 / sqft
$1,185,000

Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A12010897
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,808 sqft
  • $371 / sqft
$670,000
45 Ne 186th Ter
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11971767
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,415 sqft
  • $389 / sqft
$550,000
21000 Ne 18th Ct
Miami, FL 33179
  • MLS# A11882049
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,642 sqft
  • $698 / sqft
$1,845,000