Fulford By Sea Sec A 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

$203,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10054844
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $226,000
  • Sold Price: $203,000
  • Living Area: 1040 Ft² / 97 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $195 / $2,101
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:1
  • Taxes:$2,265
  • Year Built:1952
  • Listing Date:March 25, 2016
  • Sold Date: August 12, 2016
  • Days On Market:139

Description

Nice home freshly painted. Beautiful home in a desirable location in North Miami Beach. Just ready for you to move in. Bright and open living area. Tiled throughout. Remodeled kitchen and Bathroom. Large car garage. Huge front and backyard. Close to Aventura Mall, minutes from I-95, and shopping areas

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, FruitTrees

Similar Properties

315 Ne 160th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11957522
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$650,000
666 Ne 164th Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11985300
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,238 sqft
  • $581 / sqft
$719,000
550 Ne 173rd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11983113
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $422 / sqft
$669,000
190 Ne 173rd St
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11966759
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,513 sqft
  • $462 / sqft
$699,000
921 Ne 159th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12010440
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,094 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$465,000
1440 Ne 174th St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12004038
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,327 sqft
  • $471 / sqft
$624,999
100 Ne 171st Ter
Miami, FL 33162
  • MLS# A11927813
  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1,264 sqft
  • $411 / sqft
$520,000
571 Ne 172nd St
North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • MLS# A12019685
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,586 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$590,000