Ramblewood East Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, Coral Springs, FL 33065

$132,000

Details

• MLS Number:A11104483
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $130,000
  • Sold Price: $132,000
  • Living Area: 1070 Ft² / 99 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $123 / $1,328
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Taxes:$2,340
  • Year Built:1980
  • Listing Date:September 28, 2021
  • Sold Date: October 25, 2021
  • Days On Market:26

Description

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Tile Floors Throughout. The Upgraded Kitchen Includes Wood Cabinets & Granite Counter Tops. The Combination Dining Room & Living Room Open. Screened In Patio. The Large Master Bed Includes A Walk-in Closet And Private Bathroom. One Assigned Parking Spot, Water, Garbage, Basic Cable, Pools, Tennis & More!! The building has no reserve fund, 25% or more Down payment.

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony

Location

Similar Properties

9000 Nw 28th Dr, Unit 1-307
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12017018
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 815 sqft
  • $232 / sqft
$189,000
3575 Broken Woods Dr, Unit 1004
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12019048
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 900 sqft
  • $222 / sqft
$200,000
2382 Nw 89th Dr, Unit 2382
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12019495
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 850 sqft
  • $288 / sqft
$245,000
10777 W Sample Rd, Unit 918
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11980679
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,250 sqft
  • $143 / sqft
$179,000
8901 Nw 38th Dr, Unit 106
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A11919627
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,160 sqft
  • $142 / sqft
$165,000
3200 Coral Springs Dr, Unit 106
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12018355
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,040 sqft
  • $149 / sqft
$154,900
8705 Nw 38th Dr, Unit 3A
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12016454
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,054 sqft
  • $189 / sqft
$199,000
3090 Coral Springs Dr, Unit 4
Coral Springs, FL 33065
  • MLS# A12015199
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 888 sqft
  • $225 / sqft
$200,000