The Harbour South Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, North Miami Beach, FL 33160

$629,900

Details

• MLS Number:A11331468
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $629,900
  • Sold Price: $629,900
  • Living Area: 1107 Ft² / 103 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $569 / $6,125
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$1,062
  • Taxes:$7,501
  • Year Built:2018
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 23, 2023
  • Sold Date: March 31, 2023
  • Days On Market:66

Description

Best Price! 2/2 + DEN. The Harbour - Luxury Resort Building with Breathtaking Bay View, Unit facing to East that offer an Open-Concept with Elegant and Modern Interiors. Private Elevator, Ceramic flooring throughout, Fully Equipped Kitchen with range, oven, dishwasher, refrigerator, and washer/dryer. Association fees, Includes Internet, Basic Cable, Water. Amenities includes; 24hr valet & security, concierge, Gym with high-tech equipment, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Soccer Court, Yoga Room, Sauna, Steam Room, Indoor Jacuzzi, Massage Room, Spa, Infinity-edge Pool, Jogging Trail, BBQ Area, Party Room, Kids' Playroom, Squash Room, Library, Dogs park, Paddleboards and much more. Just minutes away from World-Class shopping, Florida State Parks, and Beaches.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:DualSinks, Elevator, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors
  • Waterfront:BayFront

Location

Similar Properties

17475 Collins Ave, Unit 703
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11968871
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,599 sqft
  • $1,185 / sqft
$1,895,000
17550 Collins Ave, Unit 1202
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12003998
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,385 sqft
  • $1,148 / sqft
$1,590,000
2780 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1714
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11977590
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,058 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$450,000
16699 Collins Ave, Unit 1202
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11772091
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,602 sqft
  • $849 / sqft
$1,360,000
17051 Ne 35th Ave, Unit 301
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11926919
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 935 sqft
  • $225 / sqft
$209,999
1000 W Island Blvd, Unit 1910
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11998156
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $381 / sqft
$495,000
18051 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 304
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11435932
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,605 sqft
  • $124 / sqft
$199,000
16699 Collins Ave, Unit 1607
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11771970
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,423 sqft
  • $772 / sqft
$1,099,000