The Harbour North Condo 2 bedroom Condo For Sale
, North Miami Beach, FL 33160

$649,000
For Sale
Mila Bogatov
Mila Bogatov
Luxury Real Estate Broker

Details

• MLS Number:A11948294
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $649,000
  • Living Area: 1115 Ft² / 104 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $582 / $6,265
  • Bedrooms:2
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$1,299
  • Taxes:$11,255
  • Year Built:2018
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:January 19, 2026
  • Days On Market:122

Description

With this gorgeous beachfront apartment in The Harbour, you can experience luxury living at its best! This gem is the ideal location to call home, with two roomy bedrooms, two bathrooms plus a den, and one designated parking space. With access to top-notch facilities including kayaks, a private beach, pool, spa, gym, soccer field, and more, you can unwind to the fullest every day while waking up to stunning views of the lake. Don't pass up your chance to reside in one of the building's cheapest two-bedroom apartment in a superb position with breathtaking views.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, EntranceFoyer, KitchenIsland, Pantry, WalkInClosets, Bar
  • Exterior Feature:Balcony, SecurityHighImpactDoors
  • Waterfront:LakeFront

Location

Similar Properties

17475 Collins Ave, Unit 703
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11968871
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,599 sqft
  • $1,185 / sqft
$1,895,000
17550 Collins Ave, Unit 1202
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A12003998
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,385 sqft
  • $1,148 / sqft
$1,590,000
2780 Ne 183rd St, Unit 1714
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11977590
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,058 sqft
  • $425 / sqft
$450,000
16699 Collins Ave, Unit 1202
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11772091
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,602 sqft
  • $849 / sqft
$1,360,000
17051 Ne 35th Ave, Unit 301
North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11926919
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 935 sqft
  • $225 / sqft
$209,999
1000 W Island Blvd, Unit 1910
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11998156
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,300 sqft
  • $381 / sqft
$495,000
18051 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 304
Aventura, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11435932
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,605 sqft
  • $124 / sqft
$199,000
16699 Collins Ave, Unit 1607
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • MLS# A11771970
  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,423 sqft
  • $772 / sqft
$1,099,000