Sector 2 Parcels 21B 22 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$332,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10175488
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $359,000
  • Sold Price: $332,000
  • Living Area: 1477 Ft² / 137 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $225 / $2,420
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$370
  • Taxes:$5,612
  • Year Built:2000
  • Listing Date:November 7, 2016
  • Sold Date: April 3, 2017
  • Days On Market:146

Description

3 bedroom and 2 bathroom single family home with 2 car garage. Tile floors throughout. New paint. Located in Savannah Subdivision. Great schools!! Vacant & ready for immediate Occupancy!! Call Now Will not last. see broker Remarks for showings.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, EatinKitchen, FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry
  • Exterior Feature:FruitTrees, Lighting, Patio, RoomForPool, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

1600 Salerno Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12004282
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,353 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$610,000
1931 Pisces Ter
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013411
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,292 sqft
  • $457 / sqft
$590,000
1413 Majesty Ter
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11998768
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,533 sqft
  • $479 / sqft
$735,000
777 Tanglewood Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003240
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,522 sqft
  • $509 / sqft
$775,000
2468 Bay Isle Court
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013850
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,652 sqft
  • $524 / sqft
$1,390,000
2553 Bay Pointe Drive
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013323
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,446 sqft
  • $552 / sqft
$1,350,000
268 Conservation Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003308
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,559 sqft
  • $465 / sqft
$725,000
1308 Alexander Bnd
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11951134
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$635,000