Sector 2 Parcels 21B 22 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$422,500

Details

• MLS Number:A10176167
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $439,000
  • Sold Price: $422,500
  • Living Area: 1657 Ft² / 154 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $255 / $2,745
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$365
  • Taxes:$6,880
  • Year Built:2001
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:November 8, 2016
  • Sold Date: March 31, 2017
  • Days On Market:142

Description

Beautiful and neat house! Totally remodeled, upgraded kitchen stainless steel appliances and granite counter top, cul de sac, Oversized lot, fenced, no neighbors in the back! Excellent location! Pool, patio, nice and large garden in the back.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Similar Properties

1600 Salerno Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12004282
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,353 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$610,000
1413 Majesty Ter
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11998768
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,533 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$709,900
2553 Bay Pointe Drive
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013323
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,446 sqft
  • $552 / sqft
$1,350,000
2468 Bay Isle Court
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013850
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,652 sqft
  • $524 / sqft
$1,390,000
1931 Pisces Ter
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013411
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,292 sqft
  • $457 / sqft
$590,000
777 Tanglewood Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003240
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,522 sqft
  • $509 / sqft
$775,000
1308 Alexander Bnd
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11951134
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$635,000
1414 Banyan Way
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12001159
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,672 sqft
  • $448 / sqft
$749,000