Sector 7 Harbor View Cr 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$650,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10315697
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $684,000
  • Sold Price: $650,000
  • Living Area: 2180 Ft² / 203 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $298 / $3,209
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Maintenance:$450
  • Taxes:$10,073
  • Year Built:2002
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:July 25, 2017
  • Sold Date: March 29, 2018
  • Days On Market:246

Description

!!!WOW AN ASTONISHING HOME IN THE PRESTIGE WESTON HILLS COMMUNITY!!!OUTSTANDING VIEWS FROM POOL AND LAKE AREA..... A MUST SEE HOUSE. TOTALLY REMODELED, BEAUTIFUL FLOORS AND A TOUCH OF CLASS KITCHEN WITH TOP OF THE LINE APPLIANCES... UPGRADES MADE TO LONG LAST. ONE STORY MODERN DESING HOME!!. JOIN THE BEST OF WESTON, PERFECT ENVIROMENT , GOLF COURSE AND SPECTACULAR CLUB HOUSE.

Features

• Floor:Marble
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, BedroomonMainLevel, ClosetCabinetry, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Deck, Fence, Patio, StormSecurityShutters
  • Waterfront:LakeFront, Waterfront

Similar Properties

1311 Croton Ct
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12009036
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,798 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$1,250,000
1634 Sandpiper Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12012446
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,115 sqft
  • $485 / sqft
$1,025,000
1237 Majesty Ter
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11943695
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,802 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$775,000
1169 Peregrine Way
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003479
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,674 sqft
  • $383 / sqft
$1,025,000
1646 Victoria Pointe Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11983454
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,979 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$1,625,000
2556 Eagle Run Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12004305
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,857 sqft
  • $481 / sqft
$1,375,000
803 Vista Meadows Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11979244
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,963 sqft
  • $418 / sqft
$820,000
2503 Provence Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11974651
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 4,233 sqft
  • $543 / sqft
$2,300,000