Savannah 5 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$605,000

Details

• MLS Number:A10470029
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $620,000
  • Sold Price: $605,000
  • Living Area: 2798 Ft² / 260 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $216 / $2,327
  • Bedrooms:5
  • Full Baths:4
  • Maintenance:$150
  • Taxes:$9,964
  • Year Built:2000
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:May 21, 2018
  • Sold Date: July 13, 2018
  • Days On Market:52

Description

Are you looking for a place to call Home, This is the one.... Beautiful Home located in Savannah. Five bedrooms and four full bathrooms. Marble floors down stairs and Laminate floors on the bedrooms. Nice hardwood kitchen Cabinets, granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Modern designed pool to enjoy the summer and the tropical weather. Do not wait and come to see this one.

Features

• Floor:Marble, Parquet
  • Interior Feature:BuiltinFeatures, BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

104 Dockside Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11951702
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 4,464 sqft
  • $493 / sqft
$2,199,000
1537 Victoria Isle Way
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11974028
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 5,365 sqft
  • $419 / sqft
$2,250,000

Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11972725
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,122 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$1,050,000
1396 Victoria Isle Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11995304
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,919 sqft
  • $528 / sqft
$2,070,000
1042 Thistle Creek Ct
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12001294
  • 5 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,133 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$895,000
2477 Poinciana Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12009691
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 4,102 sqft
  • $534 / sqft
$2,190,000
1828 Aspen Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12006969
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,672 sqft
  • $635 / sqft
$1,697,000
980 Golden Cane Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12009784
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,678 sqft
  • $373 / sqft
$999,999