Bonaventure Lakes Add 2 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
, Weston, FL 33326

$418,365

Details

• MLS Number:A10957303
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $448,000
  • Sold Price: $418,365
  • Living Area: 1650 Ft² / 153 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $254 / $2,729
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$564
  • Taxes:$6,229
  • Year Built:1984
  • Listing Date:November 19, 2020
  • Sold Date: March 11, 2021
  • Days On Market:111

Description

Remarkable 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home in Weston. A+ rated schools, home has new roof, new driveway, and updated kitchen, with an attached garage, Mango and Banana trees in yard, Hurricane shutters included, sliding doors have sliding shutters. HOA is 47.00 per month paid yearly at 564.00, Clubhouse and pools are Bonaventure.

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, EatinKitchen, FamilyDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, KitchenDiningCombo, MainLevelMaster, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:FruitTrees, Patio

Location

Similar Properties

16794 Royal Poinciana Dr
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A11964116
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,502 sqft
  • $426 / sqft
$639,900
15092 Sw 13th Pl
Sunrise, FL 33326
  • MLS# A11991620
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,804 sqft
  • $404 / sqft
$729,000
535 Somerset Way
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A12019303
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,386 sqft
  • $505 / sqft
$700,000
519 Talavera Rd
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A12005149
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,542 sqft
  • $428 / sqft
$660,000
15009 Sw 13th Pl
Sunrise, FL 33326
  • MLS# A11850771
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,804 sqft
  • $335 / sqft
$605,000
77 Gables Blvd
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A12015225
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,734 sqft
  • $453 / sqft
$785,000
2125 Harbor Way
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A12020505
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,200 sqft
  • $364 / sqft
$799,950
628 Stanton Dr
Weston, FL 33326
  • MLS# A12018214
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,505 sqft
  • $442 / sqft
$665,000