Sector 2 Parcels 12 13 14 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$367,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2151008
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $380,000
  • Sold Price: $367,000
  • Living Area: 1900 Ft² / 177 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $193 / $2,079
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$350
  • Taxes:$7,175
  • Year Built:2003
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:July 27, 2015
  • Sold Date: October 1, 2015
  • Days On Market:65

Description

MOTIVATED SELLER !!!! ADORABLE ONE STORY HOME IN THE HEART OF WESTON AND ONE OF THE MOST PRESTIGIOUS 24HOUR GUARD GATED COMMUNITIES IN SAVANNA, IMMACULATELY MAINTAINED 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM, BEAUTIFUL KITCHEN, FAMILY ROOM , LIVING ROOM AND BREAKFAST AREA . PRIVATE BACKYARD WITH NO HOUSE AT THE BACK. SCREENED IN PATIO, CLOSE TO RESTAURANT, SHOPS AND HIGHWAYS. CLUBHOUSE WITH SUPERB AMENITIES, LOW MAINTENANCE FEE. "A" SCHOOLS

Features

• Floor:Carpet
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch

Similar Properties

1600 Salerno Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12004282
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,353 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$610,000
1931 Pisces Ter
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013411
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,292 sqft
  • $457 / sqft
$590,000
1413 Majesty Ter
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11998768
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,533 sqft
  • $479 / sqft
$735,000
777 Tanglewood Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003240
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,522 sqft
  • $509 / sqft
$775,000
2468 Bay Isle Court
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013850
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,652 sqft
  • $524 / sqft
$1,390,000
2553 Bay Pointe Drive
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013323
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,446 sqft
  • $552 / sqft
$1,350,000
268 Conservation Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003308
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,559 sqft
  • $465 / sqft
$725,000
1308 Alexander Bnd
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11951134
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$635,000