Savanna 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$385,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1576494
  • List Price: $389,500
  • Sold Price: $385,000
  • Living Area: 2150 Ft² / 200 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $179 / $1,927
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$345
  • Taxes:$6,662
  • Year Built:2001
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:November 22, 2011
  • Sold Date: January 12, 2012
  • Days On Market:51

Description

**DESIRBLE MODEL WITH LARGE GOURMET KICHEN,HUGE FAM ROOM IDEAL FOR ENTERTAINING FRIENDS & FAMILY. HOUSE IN LIKE NEW CONDITION WITH MANY UPGRADES INCLUDING NEWER AC. BRIGHT AND OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH PLENTY OF LIVING SPACE. GORGEOUS TOP RATED COMMUNITY WITH MULTI MILLION DOLLAR CLUB HOUSE,SEVERAL POOL, LAKES PLUS SKATE RINK,SOCCER& BASKETBALL FIELDS.

Similar Properties

1311 Croton Ct
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12009036
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,798 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$1,250,000
636 Sand Creek Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003508
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,133 sqft
  • $352 / sqft
$749,999
1150 Fairfield Meadows Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11977048
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,115 sqft
  • $449 / sqft
$950,000
2456 Bay Isle Court
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013869
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,824 sqft
  • $567 / sqft
$1,600,000
1169 Peregrine Way
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003479
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,674 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$995,000
2553 Jardin Manor
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013274
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,910 sqft
  • $550 / sqft
$1,600,000
1634 Sandpiper Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12012446
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,115 sqft
  • $485 / sqft
$1,025,000
1646 Victoria Pointe Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11983454
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,979 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$1,625,000